START TIME DAY 1 DAY 2 DAY 3
06:00 Breakfast
06:30 Breakfast
07:00 First bus leaves
07:15 Last bus leaves First bus leaves
07:45 Welcome Last bus leaves
08:00 Pursuit Morning briefing
09:00 Codebreaker
09:15 Duel Heat 1 Movement break
10:00 Lightning
10:30 Break
11:00 Mathematician Break
11:30 Shuttle
12:30 Movement break
12:45 Inspiration 2 - Presentation LUNCH
13:30 Lunch
14:15 Afternoon briefing
14:30 Inspiration 3 Duel Heat 2
15:30 Movement break Codebreaker Final
16:00 Open
16:45 First Bus Leaves First bus leaves
17:00 Last Bus Leaves Last bus leaves
17:30 Welcome and Icebreaker
18:00 Innovation
18:30 Dinner
19:00 Gala Celebration
19:30 Briefing
22:00 Rooms and pack